Organigramme rentrée 2020

Professeurs

Anglais
Mme Isabelle ETCHEBERRY
Mme Marie-Lou MOSCA
Mme Claudine MOULENE
Mme Anne Claude POSAVEC
Assistant de langue anglaise
M. John WILLIAMS

Arts Plastiques
Mme Mathilde BOUNINE

Documentation
Mme Hélène RICARRERE

Education Musicale
M. Eric LIMIDO

Education Physique et Sportive
M. Morgan BASCAIN
M. François COLINOT
Mme Brigitte NINOUS
M. Didier POUYAU

Espagnol
Mme Stéphanie CAPBERN
M. Miguel Jose RAMOS GONALON

Histoire & Géographie
M. Mathieu LARREGLE
Mme Diane PASQUIER CHAMBOLLE
Mme Catherine SOULOUMIAC
M. Jean-Jacques TAILLENTOU

Lettres Classiques & Modernes
Mme Murielle DUBOURG
Mme Fabienne HONTABAT
M. Franck GOUET
Mme Corinne LENDRES
Mme Emmanuelle MOMAL
Mme Marie-Alexandrine MORLET BOIREAU

Mathématiques
Mme Carole COUSTIE
Mme Claire FERHANE
Mme Valérie HAMANT
Mme Nathalie LANDEROUIN
Mme Anne MAGGIONI

Sciences Physiques
M. Frédéric BASCANS
M. Christophe DRIVER

Sciences de la Vie et de la Terre
Mme Isabelle CHEVALIER
Mme Fanny DUPIN
Mme Françoise FIGIER

Technologie
M. Christian GONI
M. Eric TIEYS

Administration

Principal
M. Stéphane FRINGANT
Principale adjointe
Mme Virginie JUAN-CANTALOUBE

Gestionnaire
Mme Catherine ECHEVERRIA

Secrétariat
Mme Sophie GODINO
Secrétariat intendance
Mme Isabelle CONTE
Mme Laure LUBESPERE

Vie Scolaire

Conseillère Principale d’Education
Mme Chloé CROUTS

Assistants d’Education
M. Jean D’ARTIGUE
Mme Julie HASSOUN
Mme Sandra ROMAIN
Mme Sandra SANGLAR
Mme Anaïs VENTRIBOUT
Mme Pauline ZARA

Assistant informatique
M. Fabrice LECLERCQ

Santé – Social

Infirmière
Mme Hélène BARRACHINA

Médecin Scolaire
Dr

Assistante Sociale
Mme Sylvie CROS

Psychologue de l’Education Nationale (PsyEN)
Mme Anne LAHOUZE



Agents territoriaux

Maintenance
M. Serge DARTIGUELONGUE  

Cuisine
M. Francis FONTAINE
Mme Béatrice LASSEGUETTE
Mme Gaëlle CAMOU

Service général
Mme Maggy ALDA
Mme Marie-Pierre AMESTOY
Mme Nathalie GAMA DE SOUSA
Mme Clarisse PAYA
Mme Sonia POUYANNE
M. Patrick SALLABERRY
M. Serge WILLEM